Dune Liège cover
Dune Liège logo

Dune Liège

Liège, Belgium
Nos Services Vente de matériel de sonorisation Large sélection de matériel de sonorisation de haute qualité. Équipez-vous avec les meilleurs haut-parleurs, amplificateurs et accessoires pour un son exceptionnel dans tous les environnements. Location de matériel de sonorisation Louez du matériel de sonorisation professionnel pour vos événements. Des enceintes aux tables de mixage, nous avons tout … Home Read More »
7 people in their team
Speaks French
Sortlist member since 2023
No review yetBe the first to write one
This profile is not managed by the agency owner. You are the owner? Claim this agency


Services

1 service offered by Dune Liège

Service name
Experience level

Related reviews
Starting from

  • Description
    Video Production
    Skills in Video Production (1)
    Visual Effects

    Learn more about Video Production

In need of one of those services?

Ask Dune Liège for a quote and get a reply in no time.



Team

7 members in Dune Liège's team

Easily get in touch with Dune Liège’s team

Send them a message and get a reply in no time.



Reviews

No review for Dune Liège yet

Worked with Dune Liège?

Share your experience with us.

Write a review

Contact

Contact details of Dune Liège

Details


  • HeadquarterLiège, Belgium